Thank you for publishing this! Hoping for some advice: My Tron Wallet contains some TRX 20 USDT, and I possess the seed phrase: cleanpartysocceradvanceauditcleanevilfinish -tonightinvolvewhip -action-. How to proceed with transferring them to KuCoin?
Im new in crypto i have 35$ in my "bitget wallet" how to withdrwal my seed phrase – ( damp kingdom drama ivory whisper powder firm board boat resemble scan arrive )
Coin DCX mein sirf 1 lakh profit tak sell hota hei and you will receive in bank account if you crossed your profit to 1 lakh plus then coun dcx will show their real face . Thats the reason i exit from coin DCX its for beginner n kids not for professional. 🙂✅
Thanks for sharing such valuable information! Just a quick off-topic question: I have OKX & SafePal wallet with USDT, and I have the seed phrase. (broccoli crowd dial shaft argue fan kidney flee powder artist hunt bacon). How can I transfer them to Binance?
I traded peipei it lost 8 ZEROES
Mere sath bhi mere sath bhi scme hua hai…Volt Inu coin me to 300 Crore ka profit show ho raha thapar sall nahi hia😢
Mera v 1cr hu hoya hai sell hi nhi hu raha hai
#peipei
Bhai ye scam nhi h liquidity nhi hai coin mein bole to koi buyer nhi h to kaise bechoge
भाई हमने भी 386 रुपए के खरीदे थे हमने 2500 निकले उसके बाद जो बच गया थे 1247 रुपए वो 335000 रुपए हो गए थे लेकिन बिका नहीं
Yes
Glitch😂
888 coin pe huva he scam web 3
Coindcx app scam he
#Fraud coindcx
OMG 1 lakh investment in shiba inu
Ye coin hai hi nhi ye sirf web3 me treding ke liye tokan hai
Coin dex is best
Thank you for publishing this! Hoping for some advice: My Tron Wallet contains some TRX 20 USDT, and I possess the seed phrase:
cleanpartysocceradvanceauditcleanevilfinish -tonightinvolvewhip-action-. How to proceed with transferring them to KuCoin?Video da link to da diya kro kha dudte fira video ko
Im new in crypto i have 35$ in my "bitget wallet" how to withdrwal my seed phrase – ( damp kingdom drama ivory whisper powder firm board boat resemble scan arrive )
Abe bhai duplicate coin buy krke rakhe ho tu 😂
Ok Bro🥺🥺👍
Coindcx peipei not available why
Sir doosra app batao crypto coin ka
or tax vgerah jyda lete yeh chor
bekar ap hai yeh 50k upar ap direct widhraw nhe kr sakta account
Aise coin dcx me lagbhag Ghar Chhote coin ka dikhata hai ki uska price 50 lakh Chala Gaya 30L gaya,
Kyo dikhata ?
Coin DCX mein sirf 1 lakh profit tak sell hota hei and you will receive in bank account if you crossed your profit to 1 lakh plus then coun dcx will show their real face . Thats the reason i exit from coin DCX its for beginner n kids not for professional. 🙂✅
Coindx pe available h ye coin?
Coin Dcx scame hai
Mere sath bhi aise hua
Ye issue hai app ka same happend with me also
❌❌𝖧𝖤𝖫𝖯 𝖬𝖤 𝖯𝖫𝖤𝖠𝖲𝖤. 𝗀𝗎𝗒𝗌 𝖨 𝗁𝖺𝗏𝖾 𝖺 𝖮𝖪𝖷 𝗐𝖺𝗅𝗅𝖾𝗍 𝗐𝗂𝗍𝗁 𝖴𝖲𝖣𝖳 𝖺𝗇𝖽 𝖨 𝗁𝖺𝗏𝖾 𝗍𝗁𝖾 𝗌𝖾𝖾𝖽 𝗉𝗁𝗋𝖺𝗌𝖾. (broccoli crowd dial shaft argue fan kidney flee powder artist hunt bacon) 𝖶𝗁𝖺𝗍'𝗌 𝗍𝗁𝖾 𝗐𝖺𝗒 𝗍𝗈 𝗌𝖾𝗇𝖽 𝗍𝗁𝖾𝗆 𝗍𝗈 𝖡𝗂𝗇𝖺𝗇𝖼𝖾?
Thanks for sharing such valuable information! Just a quick off-topic question: I have OKX & SafePal wallet with USDT, and I have the seed phrase. (broccoli crowd dial shaft argue fan kidney flee powder artist hunt bacon). How can I transfer them to Binance?
Exchange or wallet