🔥Join Our Telegram For Real Time Support:
🔸Free Telegram Channel link –
🔸Free Gold And Crypto Telegram Group –
🔸 Whatsapp – (7985246060)
—————————–
🚀 Top Recommended Brokers:-
Best For Indian Users –
✅ DELTA INDIA (Safe & FIU Registered) –
✅ COINDCX –
For Outside Indian Users-
✅XM – ( Use Partner Code – AKHAND )
✅VANTAGE – ( Use Partner Code – AKHAND )
—————————–
🔥Disclaimer:
As per the FEMA Act, trading non-INR pairs or using brokers not registered in India is illegal. Please research thoroughly and make decisions wisely. I trade Cryptos and Forex in Dubai using EXNESS and XM, which are registered abroad. If you’re in India, explore compliant options. Your decisions are entirely personal.
—————————-
DISCLAIMER: ANY FOREX-RELATED CONTENT SHARED ON THIS CHANNEL IS INTENDED SOLELY FOR NON-RESIDENT INDIANS (NRIs) AND INTERNATIONAL AUDIENCES OUTSIDE THE RELEVANT RESTRICTED JURISDICTIONS. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED FOR INFORMATIONAL AND EDUCATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY. AS A DIGITAL PLATFORM, WE DO NOT CONTROL, DIRECT, OR RESTRICT THE GEOGRAPHIC DISTRIBUTION, ACCESSIBILITY, OR VIEWERSHIP OF OUR CONTENT. VIEWERS ARE SOLELY RESPONSIBLE FOR ENSURING THAT THEIR ACCESS TO AND USE OF THIS CONTENT COMPLIES WITH THE LAWS, REGULATIONS, AND REQUIREMENTS APPLICABLE IN THEIR JURISDICTION.
—————
📢 Connect Me On All Social Media Platforms –
✅Instagram –
—————————-
Forex And Crypto Full Trading Course
#trading #cryptotradingfullcourse #forextradingfullcourse #scalping #tradingtechstreet #tradingtechstreetlive
source

❤❤
Documents link brother
Love you so much sir ❤❤❤ Akhand sir india me reh kar XM se trade kar sakte hai??
Sir hame dinme kinte ghante chart dekhna parega please bolo sir ❤
Apka channel subscribe kar liya, Forex gold me account kaise banaye wali video ka Link chahiye sir ji 👍🏻
bhai 1 saal sa loss kar rha tha aap ki video na sahi m mara maind sat sahi kar diya bhai
love you bhai es video ka liya thanks
love you bhai
India me gold trading kisme kare legal
brother is vedeo se behtar hoga ki aap bataye ki aapne 55 K doller ka profit kaise kiya.. where is entry and exit with logic behind it. Pls make the next video to explain everything about such a big victory of yours .. Congratulations and keep going .. God bless you my brother..
Finished watching
Thanks bhaiya lekin aap mera coment nhi padte ho live me 😢😢😢
Aaj tisra bar dekh rha hu 😂😂
Thank you sir very good information
Sir reality and real fact of trading expectations is pain video baniyee sir because reality and reels bohot different hain
love from sharjah
Thank you sir❤
Konsa app best hey forex me ??
Please reply sir❤
good video
❤❤
Bhai kis app per trading karte hai
Thanks sir
Bhai please please please please please please help me 😭🙏😭
BHAI KYA APNE SCHEDULE TIME PAR HI TRADE LU YA KAVI V LU